Women's 6s Competitive

LEAGUE NOTES:

Teams play each other three times, and then first will play second for the championship, and third will play fourth for the bronze.

Standings

Schedule and Results

Women’s Fall 2020 P6s Competitive

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
2022-04-18 19:30:00April 18, 2022 Peninsula vs Hack and Slash1 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2022-04-18 20:30:00April 18, 2022 Beercelona vs Gorge Masters2 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-04-18 20:30:00April 18, 2022 Orcas vs Sons of Anarchy2 - 5
Tyndall Mountain
2022-04-19 18:30:00April 19, 2022 Vantreights vs Sons Of Pitches 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-04-19 19:30:00April 19, 2022 H2X vs Gunners 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-04-24 13:00:00April 24, 2022 Agony of De Feet vs Variants of Concern 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-04-24 13:00:00April 24, 2022 About to get Messi vs Shin Kickers 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-04-24 14:00:00April 24, 2022 Brewventus vs Kicking and Screaming 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-04-24 14:00:00April 24, 2022 United Chaos vs You're Confused? 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-04-25 19:30:00April 25, 2022 Orcas vs Hack and Slash3 - 8
Lochside South (Small)
2022-04-25 20:30:00April 25, 2022 Peninsula vs Gorge Masters1 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-04-25 20:30:00April 25, 2022 Beercelona vs Sons of Anarchy5 - 1
Tyndall Mountain
2022-04-26 18:30:00April 26, 2022 Vantreights vs H2X0 - 8
Lochside South (Small)
2022-04-26 19:30:00April 26, 2022 Gunners vs Sons Of Pitches3 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-01 13:00:00May 1, 2022 United Chaos vs Brewventus 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-01 13:00:00May 1, 2022 You’re Confused? vs Kicking and Screaming 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-01 14:00:00May 1, 2022 About to get Messi vs Agony of De Feet 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-01 14:00:00May 1, 2022 Shin Kickers vs Variants of Concern 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-02 19:30:00May 2, 2022 Beercelona vs Gorge Masters 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-02 20:30:00May 2, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Hack and Slash 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-02 20:30:00May 2, 2022 Gunners vs Peninsula 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-02 20:30:00May 2, 2022 Gunners vs Peninsula 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-02 20:30:00May 2, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Hack and Slash 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-03 18:30:00May 3, 2022 H2X vs Sons of Anarchy 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-03 18:30:00May 3, 2022 H2X vs Sons of Anarchy 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-03 19:30:00May 3, 2022 Vantreights vs Orcas 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-03 19:30:00May 3, 2022 Vantreights vs Orcas 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-08 13:00:00May 8, 2022 Brewventus vs You're Confused? 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-08 13:00:00May 8, 2022 Variants of Concern vs About to get Messi 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-08 14:00:00May 8, 2022 Kicking and Screaming vs United Chaos 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-08 14:00:00May 8, 2022 Agony of De Feet vs Shin Kickers 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-09 19:30:00May 9, 2022 Orcas vs Beercelona3 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-09 20:30:00May 9, 2022 Peninsula vs Sons of Anarchy0 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-09 20:30:00May 9, 2022 Gorge Masters vs Hack and Slash2 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-10 18:30:00May 10, 2022 H2X vs Sons Of Pitches3 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-10 19:30:00May 10, 2022 Vantreights vs Gunners0 - 8
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-15 13:00:00May 15, 2022 About to get Messi vs Kicking and Screaming 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-15 13:00:00May 15, 2022 United Chaos vs Variants of Concern 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-15 14:00:00May 15, 2022 Shin Kickers vs You're Confused? 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-15 14:00:00May 15, 2022 Brewventus vs Agony of De Feet 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-16 19:30:00May 16, 2022 Orcas vs Gorge Masters2 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-16 20:30:00May 16, 2022 Beercelona vs Peninsula1 - 5
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-16 20:30:00May 16, 2022 Sons of Anarchy vs Hack and Slash2 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-17 18:30:00May 17, 2022 Vantreights vs Sons Of Pitches1 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-17 19:30:00May 17, 2022 H2X vs Gunners5 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-23 19:30:00May 23, 2022 Hack and Slash vs Peninsula 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Gorge Masters 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2022 Gunners vs Beercelona 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Gorge Masters 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2022 Gunners vs Beercelona 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-24 18:30:00May 24, 2022 H2X vs Orcas 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-24 18:30:00May 24, 2022 H2X vs Orcas 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-24 19:30:00May 24, 2022 Vantreights vs Sons of Anarchy 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-24 19:30:00May 24, 2022 Vantreights vs Sons of Anarchy 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-29 13:00:00May 29, 2022 Agony of De Feet vs Variants of Concern 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-29 13:00:00May 29, 2022 About to get Messi vs Shin Kickers 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-29 14:00:00May 29, 2022 Brewventus vs Kicking and Screaming 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-29 14:00:00May 29, 2022 United Chaos vs You're Confused? 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-30 19:30:00May 30, 2022 Orcas vs Peninsula3 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2022 Beercelona vs Hack and Slash2 - 9
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2022 Sons of Anarchy vs Gorge Masters0 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2022-05-31 18:30:00May 31, 2022 Vantreights vs H2X2 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2022-05-31 19:30:00May 31, 2022 Gunners vs Sons Of Pitches2 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-05 13:00:00June 5, 2022 Shin Kickers vs United Chaos 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-05 13:00:00June 5, 2022 Kicking and Screaming vs Agony of De Feet 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-05 14:00:00June 5, 2022 You’re Confused? vs Variants of Concern 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-05 14:00:00June 5, 2022 About to get Messi vs Brewventus 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-06 19:30:00June 6, 2022 Peninsula vs Hack and Slash2 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2022 Beercelona vs Gorge Masters4 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2022 Orcas vs Sons of Anarchy0 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-07 18:30:00June 7, 2022 H2X vs Sons Of Pitches7 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-07 19:30:00June 7, 2022 Vantreights vs Gunners2 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-10 18:30:00June 10, 2022 Brewventus vs United Chaos9 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-10 18:30:00June 10, 2022 You’re Confused vs Hairy Dills3 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-10 19:30:00June 10, 2022 Shin Kickers vs Falcons3 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-10 19:30:00June 10, 2022 About to get Messi vs Needs Improvement2 - 0
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-10 20:30:00June 10, 2022 Hairy Dills vs Agony of De Feet6 - 0
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-10 20:30:00June 10, 2022 United Chaos vs Variants of Concern8 - 1
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-11 13:00:00June 11, 2022 Brewventus vs Shin Kickers 13:00:001:00 pm
Lochside North
2022-06-11 13:00:00June 11, 2022 United Chaos vs Falcons5 - 4
Lochside Middle
2022-06-11 14:00:00June 11, 2022 You’re Confused vs About to get Messi 14:00:002:00 pm
Lochside North
2022-06-11 14:00:00June 11, 2022 Hairy Dills vs Needs ImprovementC - C
Lochside Middle
2022-06-11 15:00:00June 11, 2022 United Chaos vs Shin Kickers 15:00:003:00 pm
Lochside North
2022-06-11 15:00:00June 11, 2022 Brewventus vs Variants of Concern7 - 1
Lochside Middle
2022-06-11 16:00:00June 11, 2022 Hairy Dills vs About to get Messi 16:00:004:00 pm
Lochside North
2022-06-11 16:00:00June 11, 2022 You’re Confused vs Agony of De Feet6 - 2
Lochside Middle
2022-06-11 16:30:00June 11, 2022 Falcons vs Variants of Concern8 - 2
Lochside South
2022-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2022 About to get Messi vs Agony of De Feet3 - 0
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2022 You’re Confused vs Needs ImprovementC - C
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-11 19:30:00June 11, 2022 Shin Kickers vs Variants of Concern9 - 5
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-11 19:30:00June 11, 2022 Brewventus vs Falcons3 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-11 20:30:00June 11, 2022 Needs Improvement vs Agony of De FeetC - C
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-12 13:00:00June 12, 2022 Semi Final #1 - United Chaos vs Hairy Dills 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-12 13:00:00June 12, 2022 Semi Final #2 - You're Confused vs Brewventus 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-12 14:00:00June 12, 2022 Final 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-12 14:00:00June 12, 2022 3rd place playoff 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-13 19:30:00June 13, 2022 Beercelona vs Peninsula 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Sons of Anarchy 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2022 Gunners vs Orcas 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Sons of Anarchy 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2022 Gunners vs Orcas 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-14 18:30:00June 14, 2022 H2X vs Gorge Masters 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-14 18:30:00June 14, 2022 H2X vs Gorge Masters 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-14 19:30:00June 14, 2022 Vantreights vs Hack and Slash 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-14 19:30:00June 14, 2022 Vantreights vs Hack and Slash 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-15 18:00:00June 15, 2022 Cast Offs vs Fire/Ice #12 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-15 18:30:00June 15, 2022 Bays #2 vs Vic Athletics1 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-15 18:30:00June 15, 2022 C’s Angels vs 3 Cleats to the Wind1 - 1
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-15 18:30:00June 15, 2022 Fire/Ice #2 vs Koopa Troopers0 - 3
Lochside North
2022-06-15 18:30:00June 15, 2022 Vic Secrets vs Fireballers1 - 6
Lochside Middle
2022-06-15 19:00:00June 15, 2022 Peninsula vs Vic West Ladies6 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-15 19:30:00June 15, 2022 Sulas vs PL - Hornett0 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-15 19:30:00June 15, 2022 Fusion Storm vs Bays #10 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-15 19:30:00June 15, 2022 Goals Gone Wild vs Blue Balls4 - 0
Lochside North
2022-06-15 19:30:00June 15, 2022 Big Dills vs Sloshed Saanich2 - 5
Lochside Middle
2022-06-15 20:00:00June 15, 2022 Cascades vs Susans0 - 7
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2022 Strikingly Gorgeous vs The Force2 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2022 Two Left Feet vs Piper's Pals1 - 5
Lochside North
2022-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2022 Lakers vs Wilson1 - 7
Lochside Middle
2022-06-15 20:30:00June 15, 2022 Castaways vs 3rd String All Stars6 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-15 21:00:00June 15, 2022 Wild West vs Game Ovaries2 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-19 13:00:00June 19, 2022 Kicking and Screaming vs Shin Kickers 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-19 13:00:00June 19, 2022 Agony of De Feet vs United Chaos 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-19 14:00:00June 19, 2022 Variants of Concern vs Brewventus 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-19 14:00:00June 19, 2022 You’re Confused? vs About to get Messi 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-20 19:30:00June 20, 2022 Beercelona vs Sons of Anarchy5 - 9
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-20 20:30:00June 20, 2022 Orcas vs Hack and Slash2 - 9
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-20 20:30:00June 20, 2022 Peninsula vs Gorge Masters5 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-21 18:30:00June 21, 2022 Vantreights vs Sons Of Pitches2 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-21 19:30:00June 21, 2022 H2X vs Gunners5 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-22 18:00:00June 22, 2022 Cascades vs 3rd String All Stars4 - 5
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-22 18:30:00June 22, 2022 Sulas vs Bays #10 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-22 18:30:00June 22, 2022 Castaways vs Susans0 - 7
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-22 18:30:00June 22, 2022 Goals Gone Wild vs Big Dills4 - 3
Lochside North
2022-06-22 18:30:00June 22, 2022 Sloshed Saanich vs Blue Balls6 - 1
Lochside Middle
2022-06-22 19:00:00June 22, 2022 Wild West vs Vic West Ladies3 - 1
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-22 19:30:00June 22, 2022 Fusion Storm vs PL - Hornett1 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-22 19:30:00June 22, 2022 Fire/Ice #2 vs Fireballers2 - 1
Lochside Middle
2022-06-22 19:30:00June 22, 2022 Lakers vs Two Left Feet2 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-22 19:30:00June 22, 2022 Piper’s Pals vs Wilson1 - 1
Lochside North
2022-06-22 20:00:00June 22, 2022 C’s Angels vs Cast Offs4 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-22 20:30:00June 22, 2022 Strikingly Gorgeous vs Bays #24 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-22 20:30:00June 22, 2022 Fire/Ice #1 vs 3 Cleats to the Wind1 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-22 20:30:00June 22, 2022 Vic Secrets vs Koopa Troopers1 - 6
Lochside Middle
2022-06-22 20:30:00June 22, 2022 Peninsula vs Game Ovaries3 - 7
Lochside North
2022-06-22 21:00:00June 22, 2022 Vic Athletics vs The Force2 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-26 13:00:00June 26, 2022 You’re Confused? vs Agony of De Feet 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-26 13:00:00June 26, 2022 Shin Kickers vs Brewventus 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-26 14:00:00June 26, 2022 United Chaos vs About to get Messi 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-26 14:00:00June 26, 2022 Variants of Concern vs Kicking and Screaming 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-27 19:30:00June 27, 2022 Orcas vs Beercelona3 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-27 20:30:00June 27, 2022 Peninsula vs Sons of Anarchy8 - 1
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-27 20:30:00June 27, 2022 Gorge Masters vs Hack and Slash2 - 8
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-28 18:30:00June 28, 2022 Vantreights vs H2X3 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-28 19:30:00June 28, 2022 Gunners vs Sons Of Pitches5 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-29 18:00:00June 29, 2022 PL – Hornett vs Bays #25 - 1
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-29 18:30:00June 29, 2022 Vic Athletics vs Sulas1 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-29 18:30:00June 29, 2022 The Force vs Fusion Storm2 - 2
Lochside North
2022-06-29 18:30:00June 29, 2022 Bays #1 vs Strikingly Gorgeous0 - 0
Lochside Middle
2022-06-29 18:30:00June 29, 2022 Susans vs Big Dills2 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-29 19:00:00June 29, 2022 Sloshed Saanich vs Cascades4 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-29 19:30:00June 29, 2022 Vic West Ladies vs Two Left Feet0 - 4
Lochside Middle
2022-06-29 19:30:00June 29, 2022 Piper’s Pals vs Peninsula7 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-29 19:30:00June 29, 2022 Blue Balls vs Castaways0 - 1
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-29 19:30:00June 29, 2022 3rd String All Stars vs Goals Gone Wild2 - 7
Lochside North
2022-06-29 20:00:00June 29, 2022 Wilson vs Wild West5 - 0
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-06-29 20:30:00June 29, 2022 Koopa Troopers vs Cast Offs5 - 1
Lochside North
2022-06-29 20:30:00June 29, 2022 Fire/Ice #1 vs Fire/Ice #24 - 5
Lochside Middle
2022-06-29 20:30:00June 29, 2022 3 Cleats to the Wind vs Vic Secrets3 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2022-06-29 20:30:00June 29, 2022 Game Ovaries vs Lakers1 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2022-06-29 21:00:00June 29, 2022 Fireballers vs C's Angels2 - 1
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-04 18:30:00July 4, 2022 Orcas vs Sons of Anarchy 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-04 20:30:00July 4, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Gorge Masters 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-04 20:30:00July 4, 2022 Gunners vs Hack and Slash 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-04 20:30:00July 4, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Gorge Masters 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-04 20:30:00July 4, 2022 Gunners vs Hack and Slash 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-05 18:30:00July 5, 2022 H2X vs Beercelona 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-05 18:30:00July 5, 2022 H2X vs Beercelona 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-05 19:30:00July 5, 2022 Vantreights vs Peninsula 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-05 19:30:00July 5, 2022 Vantreights vs Peninsula 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-06 18:00:00July 6, 2022 Vic Secrets vs C's Angels3 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-06 18:30:00July 6, 2022 Fusion Storm vs Strikingly Gorgeous5 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-06 18:30:00July 6, 2022 3 Cleats to the Wind vs Fireballers1 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-06 18:30:00July 6, 2022 Cast Offs vs Fire/Ice #23 - 2
Lochside North
2022-07-06 18:30:00July 6, 2022 Koopa Troopers vs Fire/Ice #11 - 2
Lochside Middle
2022-07-06 19:00:00July 6, 2022 The Force vs Bays #10 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-06 19:30:00July 6, 2022 Bays #2 vs Sulas1 - 5
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-06 19:30:00July 6, 2022 PL – Hornett vs Vic Athletics3 - 2
Lochside North
2022-07-06 19:30:00July 6, 2022 Castaways vs Goals Gone Wild4 - 3
Lochside Middle
2022-07-06 19:30:00July 6, 2022 Blue Balls vs 3rd String All Stars7 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-06 20:00:00July 6, 2022 Big Dills vs Cascades1 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-06 20:30:00July 6, 2022 Wild West vs Lakers2 - 2
Lochside North
2022-07-06 20:30:00July 6, 2022 Wilson vs Game Ovaries5 - 1
Lochside Middle
2022-07-06 20:30:00July 6, 2022 Two Left Feet vs Peninsula2 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-06 20:30:00July 6, 2022 Susans vs Sloshed Saanich8 - 5
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-06 21:00:00July 6, 2022 Vic West Ladies vs Piper's Pals2 - 7
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-10 13:00:00July 10, 2022 You’re Confused? vs Kicking and Screaming 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-10 13:00:00July 10, 2022 United Chaos vs Brewventus 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-10 14:00:00July 10, 2022 About to get Messi vs Agony of De Feet 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-10 14:00:00July 10, 2022 Shin Kickers vs Variants of Concern 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-11 18:30:00July 11, 2022 Orcas vs Gorge Masters3 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-11 20:30:00July 11, 2022 Beercelona vs Peninsula0 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-11 20:30:00July 11, 2022 Sons of Anarchy vs Hack and Slash2 - 7
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-12 18:30:00July 12, 2022 H2X vs Sons Of Pitches6 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-12 19:30:00July 12, 2022 Vantreights vs Gunners1 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-13 18:00:00July 13, 2022 Wilson vs Peninsula10 - 1
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-13 18:30:00July 13, 2022 3 Cleats to the Wind vs Fire/Ice #23 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-13 18:30:00July 13, 2022 Vic West Ladies vs Lakers2 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-13 18:30:00July 13, 2022 Game Ovaries vs Piper's Pals2 - 4
Lochside North
2022-07-13 18:30:00July 13, 2022 Two Left Feet vs Wild West3 - 5
Lochside Middle
2022-07-13 19:00:00July 13, 2022 Koopa Troopers vs C's Angels1 - 9
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-13 19:30:00July 13, 2022 The Force vs Sulas1 - 2
Lochside Middle
2022-07-13 19:30:00July 13, 2022 PL – Hornett vs Strikingly Gorgeous7 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-13 19:30:00July 13, 2022 Fireballers vs Fire/Ice #10 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-13 19:30:00July 13, 2022 Cast Offs vs Vic Secrets2 - 1
Lochside North
2022-07-13 20:00:00July 13, 2022 Bays #1 vs Vic Athletics1 - 0
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-13 20:30:00July 13, 2022 Bays #2 vs Fusion Storm6 - 1
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-13 20:30:00July 13, 2022 Blue Balls vs Cascades3 - 5
Lochside North
2022-07-13 20:30:00July 13, 2022 Susans vs Goals Gone Wild4 - 4
Lochside Middle
2022-07-13 20:30:00July 13, 2022 3rd String All Stars vs Sloshed Saanich6 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-13 21:00:00July 13, 2022 Big Dills vs Castaways6 - 0
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-17 13:00:00July 17, 2022 United Chaos vs Kicking and Screaming 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-17 13:00:00July 17, 2022 Brewventus vs You're Confused? 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-17 14:00:00July 17, 2022 About to get Messi vs Variants of Concern 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-17 14:00:00July 17, 2022 Agony of De Feet vs Shin Kickers 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-18 18:30:00July 18, 2022 Orcas vs Peninsula7 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-18 20:30:00July 18, 2022 Beercelona vs Hack and Slash3 - 5
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-18 20:30:00July 18, 2022 Sons of Anarchy vs Gorge Masters2 - 5
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-19 18:30:00July 19, 2022 Vantreights vs Sons Of Pitches3 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-19 19:30:00July 19, 2022 H2X vs Gunners6 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-20 18:00:00July 20, 2022 Sloshed Saanich vs Castaways7 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-20 18:30:00July 20, 2022 Piper’s Pals vs Wild West3 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-20 18:30:00July 20, 2022 3rd String All Stars vs Big Dills5 - 6
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-20 18:30:00July 20, 2022 Susans vs Blue Balls1 - 0
Lochside North
2022-07-20 18:30:00July 20, 2022 Goals Gone Wild vs Cascades3 - 2
Lochside Middle
2022-07-20 19:00:00July 20, 2022 Game Ovaries vs Two Left Feet3 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-20 19:30:00July 20, 2022 Fire/Ice #1 vs Vic Secrets1 - 3
Lochside Middle
2022-07-20 19:30:00July 20, 2022 Fireballers vs Cast Offs3 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-20 19:30:00July 20, 2022 Vic West Ladies vs Wilson0 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-20 19:30:00July 20, 2022 Lakers vs Peninsula3 - 2
Lochside North
2022-07-20 20:00:00July 20, 2022 Koopa Troopers vs 3 Cleats to the Wind4 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-20 20:30:00July 20, 2022 Vic Athletics vs Fusion Storm0 - 1
Lochside North
2022-07-20 20:30:00July 20, 2022 Bays #1 vs Bays #20 - 0
Lochside Middle
2022-07-20 20:30:00July 20, 2022 PL – Hornett vs The Force 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-20 20:30:00July 20, 2022 C’s Angels vs Fire/Ice #22 - 5
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-20 21:00:00July 20, 2022 Strikingly Gorgeous vs Sulas1 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-24 13:00:00July 24, 2022 Agony of De Feet vs Variants of Concern 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-24 13:00:00July 24, 2022 About to get Messi vs Shin Kickers 13:00:001:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-24 14:00:00July 24, 2022 Brewventus vs Kicking and Screaming 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-24 14:00:00July 24, 2022 United Chaos vs You're Confused? 14:00:002:00 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-25 18:30:00July 25, 2022 Hack and Slash vs Gorge Masters 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-25 20:30:00July 25, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Orcas 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-25 20:30:00July 25, 2022 Gunners vs Sons of Anarchy 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-25 20:30:00July 25, 2022 Sons Of Pitches vs Orcas 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-25 20:30:00July 25, 2022 Gunners vs Sons of Anarchy 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-26 18:30:00July 26, 2022 H2X vs Peninsula 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-26 18:30:00July 26, 2022 H2X vs Peninsula 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-26 19:30:00July 26, 2022 Vantreights vs Beercelona 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-26 19:30:00July 26, 2022 Vantreights vs Beercelona 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-27 18:00:00July 27, 2022 Bays #1 vs PL - Hornett 18:00:006:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-27 18:30:00July 27, 2022 Sulas vs Fusion Storm 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-27 18:30:00July 27, 2022 Vic Athletics vs Strikingly Gorgeous 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2022-07-27 18:30:00July 27, 2022 The Force vs Bays #2 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2022-07-27 18:30:00July 27, 2022 3rd String All Stars vs Susans 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-27 19:00:00July 27, 2022 Cascades vs Castaways 19:00:007:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-27 19:30:00July 27, 2022 Game Ovaries vs Vic West Ladies 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2022-07-27 19:30:00July 27, 2022 Peninsula vs Wild West 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-27 19:30:00July 27, 2022 Sloshed Saanich vs Goals Gone Wild 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-27 19:30:00July 27, 2022 Blue Balls vs Big Dills 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2022-07-27 20:00:00July 27, 2022 Piper’s Pals vs Lakers 20:00:008:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-07-27 20:30:00July 27, 2022 Fireballers vs Koopa Troopers 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2022-07-27 20:30:00July 27, 2022 Fire/Ice #2 vs Vic Secrets 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2022-07-27 20:30:00July 27, 2022 Fire/Ice #1 vs C's Angels 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2022-07-27 20:30:00July 27, 2022 Wilson vs Two Left Feet 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2022-07-27 21:00:00July 27, 2022 3 Cleats to the Wind vs Cast Offs 21:00:009:00 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2022-09-14 19:30:00September 14, 2022 TeamMX vs AFG2 - 5
Field 1
2022-09-14 19:30:00September 14, 2022 Albion vs Forest2 - 4
Field 3
2022-09-14 20:30:00September 14, 2022 Niupi Utd vs Singles13 - 3
Field 1
2022-09-14 20:30:00September 14, 2022 Bearcats vs Thistle4 - 1
Field 3
2022-09-21 19:30:00September 21, 2022 Albion vs Singles4 - 1
Field 1
2022-09-21 19:30:00September 21, 2022 Forest vs Niupi Utd0 - 2
Field 3
2022-09-21 20:30:00September 21, 2022 TeamMX vs Thistle7 - 4
Field 1
2024-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs Balkan Boys - Dark Green0 - 0
Field 2
2024-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2024 AFG – White vs Pilothouse - Black3 - 2
Field 3
2024-01-10 20:30:00January 10, 2024 Albion – Gold vs Fontaneros - White1 - 0
Field 2
2024-01-10 20:30:00January 10, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Bearcats - Black4 - 2
Field 3
2024-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Pilothouse - Black1 - 1
Field 2
2024-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2024 Bearcats – Black vs Fontaneros - White1 - 1
Field 3
2024-01-17 20:30:00January 17, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs AFG - White1 - 1
Field 2
2024-01-17 20:30:00January 17, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Albion - Gold1 - 1
Field 3
2024-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2024 AFG – White vs Balkan Boys - Dark Green4 - 2
Field 2
2024-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2024 Fontaneros – White vs Pilothouse - Black4 - 3
Field 3
2024-01-24 20:30:00January 24, 2024 Albion – Gold vs Bearcats - Black3 - 1
Field 2
2024-01-24 20:30:00January 24, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Benz is like Beckham - Red3 - 1
Field 3
2024-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2024 AFG – White vs Albion - Gold3 - 1
Field 2
2024-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Bearcats - Black0 - 3
Field 3
2024-01-31 20:30:00January 31, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs Pilothouse - Black2 - 2
Field 2
2024-01-31 20:30:00January 31, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Fontaneros - White5 - 4
Field 3
2024-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Fontaneros - White5 - 2
Field 2
2024-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2024 Pilothouse – Black vs Bearcats - Black2 - 2
Field 3
2024-02-07 20:30:00February 7, 2024 AFG – White vs Forest - Lime2 - 3
Field 2
2024-02-07 20:30:00February 7, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs Albion - Gold0 - 4
Field 3
2024-02-14 19:30:00February 14, 2024 Fontaneros – White vs Benz is like Beckham - Red2 - 2
Field 2
2024-02-14 19:30:00February 14, 2024 Bearcats – Black vs AFG - White11 - 0
Field 3
2024-02-14 20:30:00February 14, 2024 Albion – Gold vs Balkan Boys - Dark Green0 - 5
Field 2
2024-02-14 20:30:00February 14, 2024 Pilothouse – Black vs Forest - Lime2 - 3
Field 3
2024-02-21 19:30:00February 21, 2024 Pilothouse – Black vs Albion - Gold2 - 2
Field 2
2024-02-21 19:30:00February 21, 2024 Fontaneros – White vs AFG - White2 - 7
Field 3
2024-02-21 20:30:00February 21, 2024 Bearcats – Black vs Benz is like Beckham - Red2 - 0
Field 2
2024-02-21 20:30:00February 21, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Forest - Lime3 - 1
Field 3
2024-02-28 19:30:00February 28, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Pilothouse - Black2 - 3
Field 2
2024-02-28 19:30:00February 28, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs AFG - White2 - 9
Field 3
2024-02-28 20:30:00February 28, 2024 Bearcats – Black vs Fontaneros - White4 - 2
Field 2
2024-02-28 20:30:00February 28, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Albion - Gold3 - 3
Field 3
2024-03-06 19:30:00March 6, 2024 AFG – White vs Pilothouse - Black6 - 1
Field 2
2024-03-06 19:30:00March 6, 2024 Albion – Gold vs Fontaneros - White3 - 0
Field 3
2024-03-06 20:30:00March 6, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs Balkan Boys - Dark Green0 - 1
Field 2
2024-03-06 20:30:00March 6, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Bearcats - Black1 - 5
Field 3
2024-03-13 19:30:00March 13, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Fontaneros - White1 - 1
Field 2
2024-03-13 19:30:00March 13, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Bearcats - Black1 - 1
Field 3
2024-03-13 20:30:00March 13, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs Pilothouse - Black1 - 1
Field 2
2024-03-13 20:30:00March 13, 2024 AFG – White vs Albion - Gold0 - 2
Field 3
2024-03-20 19:30:00March 20, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Benz is like Beckham - Red7 - 2
Field 2
2024-03-20 19:30:00March 20, 2024 Fontaneros – White vs Pilothouse - Black4 - 0
Field 3
2024-03-20 20:30:00March 20, 2024 AFG – White vs Balkan Boys - Dark Green2 - 2
Field 2
2024-03-20 20:30:00March 20, 2024 Albion – Gold vs Bearcats - Black0 - 1
Field 3
2024-03-27 19:30:00March 27, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Fontaneros - White1 - 0
Field 2
2024-03-27 19:30:00March 27, 2024 AFG – White vs Forest - Lime7 - 1
Field 3
2024-03-27 20:30:00March 27, 2024 Pilothouse – Black vs Bearcats - Black0 - 3
Field 2
2024-03-27 20:30:00March 27, 2024 Benz is like Beckham – Red vs Albion - Gold1 - 1
Field 3
2024-04-03 19:30:00April 3, 2024 Pilothouse – Black vs Albion - Gold4 - 3
Field 2
2024-04-03 19:30:00April 3, 2024 Fontaneros – White vs AFG - White4 - 7
Field 3
2024-04-03 20:30:00April 3, 2024 Bearcats – Black vs Benz is like Beckham - Red7 - 0
Field 2
2024-04-03 20:30:00April 3, 2024 Balkan Boys – Dark Green vs Forest - Lime0 - 3
Field 3
2024-04-10 19:30:00April 10, 2024 Fontaneros – White vs Benz is like Beckham - Red4 - 1
Field 2
2024-04-10 19:30:00April 10, 2024 Albion – Gold vs Balkan Boys - Dark Green3 - 5
Field 3
2024-04-10 20:30:00April 10, 2024 Bearcats – Black vs AFG - White1 - 5
Field 2
2024-04-10 20:30:00April 10, 2024 Pilothouse – Black vs Forest - Lime5 - 0
Field 3
2024-04-15 18:30:00April 15, 2024 VC Kickers vs Vic West H2X4 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-15 19:30:00April 15, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Gunners1 - 9
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-15 20:30:00April 15, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Vantreights4 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-16 18:30:00April 16, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Castys Chaos1 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-16 19:30:00April 16, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Vic Secrets4 - 10
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-16 20:30:00April 16, 2024 JDF O30B vs Saanich Islanders6 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-22 18:30:00April 22, 2024 Gunners vs Vic West H2X2 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-22 19:30:00April 22, 2024 VC Kickers vs Vantreights8 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-22 20:30:00April 22, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Sons of Pitches3 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-23 18:30:00April 23, 2024 JDF O30B vs Castys Chaos2 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-23 19:30:00April 23, 2024 Vic Secrets vs Saanich Islanders4 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-23 20:30:00April 23, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Halftime Hags1 - 10
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-29 18:30:00April 29, 2024 Vic West H2X vs Vantreights7 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-29 19:30:00April 29, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Gunners0 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-29 20:30:00April 29, 2024 Henderson Rec vs VC Kickers2 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-30 18:30:00April 30, 2024 SFFC Storm vs JDF O30B1 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-30 19:30:00April 30, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Vic Secrets4 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-04-30 20:30:00April 30, 2024 Saanich Islanders vs Castys Chaos2 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-06 18:30:00May 6, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Vic West H2X2 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-06 19:30:00May 6, 2024 VC Kickers vs Sons of Pitches3 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-06 20:30:00May 6, 2024 Gunners vs Vantreights2 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-07 18:30:00May 7, 2024 JDF O30B vs Halftime Hags5 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-07 19:30:00May 7, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Saanich Islanders3 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-07 20:30:00May 7, 2024 Vic Secrets vs Castys Chaos3 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-13 18:30:00May 13, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Vic West H2X1 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-13 19:30:00May 13, 2024 VC Kickers vs Gunners1 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-13 20:30:00May 13, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Vantreights4 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Castys Chaos1 - 8
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-14 19:30:00May 14, 2024 JDF O30B vs Vic Secrets2 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-14 20:30:00May 14, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Saanich Islanders2 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-20 18:30:00May 20, 2024 VC Kickers vs Vic West H2X5 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-20 19:30:00May 20, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Gunners0 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-20 20:30:00May 20, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Vantreights6 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2024 Sus-Guys – Raspberry vs AFG - White5 - 6
Lochside North
2024-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2024 Bandits – Green vs ManChestHair - Red1 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-05-21 18:30:00May 21, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Castys Chaos6 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-21 19:30:00May 21, 2024 Eri-Star Victoria – Black vs Finny Ballers - Sky Blue0 - 4
Lochside North
2024-05-21 19:30:00May 21, 2024 Vic Nightcaps – Gold vs Cook St Peacocks - Black2 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-05-21 19:30:00May 21, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Vic Secrets2 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2024 All Flows – White vs Mean Machine - Green2 - 1
Lochside North
2024-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2024 GBE – Sky Blue vs Mr. Clean - Gold5 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2024 JDF O30B vs Saanich Islanders5 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2024 Cascades – Dark Green vs Wilson - Gold2 - 0
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2024 Lakehill Leftovers – Coal vs Goals Gone Wild - Sky Blue2 - 8
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2024 Wild West – Royal Blue vs Gorge O30 - Gold6 - 6
Lochside North
2024-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2024 Game Ovaries – Lime vs Lakers 1 - White2 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-05-22 18:30:00May 22, 2024 Bays 2 – Royal Blue vs Bays 1 - Raspberry5 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-22 19:30:00May 22, 2024 Susans – Black vs PL Practice Squad - Purple8 - 2
Lochside North
2024-05-22 19:30:00May 22, 2024 Fireballers – Purple vs SFFC Fire - Raspberry0 - 1
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-22 19:30:00May 22, 2024 PL Hornett – Black vs Sulas - Lime0 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-22 19:30:00May 22, 2024 3 Cleats to the Wind – Raspberry vs Two Left Feet - Red1 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-22 19:30:00May 22, 2024 Lakers 2 – Sky Blue vs Peninsula - Red4 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2024 Big Dills – White vs Sloshed Saanich - Raspberry3 - 5
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2024 Vic Athletics – Red vs C's Angels - Black3 - 3
Lochside North
2024-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2024 SFFC Ice – Sky Blue vs W̱SÁNEĆ - Lime0 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2024 The Force – Gold vs Cast Offs - Highlighter Yellow1 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-22 20:30:00May 22, 2024 Gorge-Ous – Red vs Blue Balls - Coal0 - 4
Lochside Middle
2024-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2024 Forest – Lime vs AC Me Rollin' - Red7 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2024 Champagne Super Rovers – White vs Fusion 7s - Royal Blue6 - 1
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2024 South City Ballers – Sky Blue vs Castys - Raspberry3 - 5
Lochside North
2024-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2024 Surreal Madrid – Black vs Mates FC - White7 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-05-23 18:30:00May 23, 2024 Two Left Feet – Sky Blue vs Pedro - Red8 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-23 19:30:00May 23, 2024 FC Mitoma – Sky Blue vs Poke Fresh - Gold9 - 0
Lochside North
2024-05-23 19:30:00May 23, 2024 Albion – Raspberry vs Balkan Boys - Lime4 - 5
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-23 19:30:00May 23, 2024 Island Tuskers – Dark Green vs Kroos Control - Red1 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-05-23 19:30:00May 23, 2024 Reds Offseason Program – Purple vs Care Bears - Red4 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-23 19:30:00May 23, 2024 Pilothouse – Coal vs Gulls - Raspberry2 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2024 Race to the Bottom – Purple vs Super Numpties - Dark Green3 - 6
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2024 Pique Blinders – Lime vs Quebec Runtis - Black4 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2024 Dreadnoughts – Coal vs Matadors - White4 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2024 The Dads – Gold vs Ghood - Dark Green3 - 5
Lochside North
2024-05-23 20:30:00May 23, 2024 Vic Internationals – Gold vs Castys Deportivo - Royal Blue4 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-27 18:30:00May 27, 2024 Gunners vs Vic West H2X0 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-27 19:30:00May 27, 2024 VC Kickers vs Vantreights5 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-27 20:30:00May 27, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Sons of Pitches2 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2024 Vic Nightcaps – Gold vs Mr. Clean - Gold4 - 1
Lochside North
2024-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2024 Mean Machine – Green vs Cook St Peacocks - Black4 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-05-28 18:30:00May 28, 2024 JDF O30B vs Castys Chaos2 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-28 19:30:00May 28, 2024 Eri-Star Victoria – Black vs ManChestHair - Red2 - 9
Lochside Middle
2024-05-28 19:30:00May 28, 2024 All Flows – White vs GBE - Sky Blue3 - 0
Lochside North
2024-05-28 19:30:00May 28, 2024 Vic Secrets vs Saanich Islanders2 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-28 20:30:00May 28, 2024 Sus-Guys – Raspberry vs Finny Ballers - Sky Blue6 - 1
Lochside North
2024-05-28 20:30:00May 28, 2024 Bandits – Green vs AFG - White4 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-05-28 20:30:00May 28, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Halftime Hags2 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2024 Sloshed Saanich – Raspberry vs Wilson - Gold5 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2024 Wild West – Royal Blue vs Goals Gone Wild - Sky Blue2 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2024 Bays 2 – Royal Blue vs Sulas - Lime1 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2024 3 Cleats to the Wind – Raspberry vs Peninsula - Red4 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-29 18:30:00May 29, 2024 Lakers 2 – Sky Blue vs Blue Balls - Coal2 - 2
Lochside North
2024-05-29 19:30:00May 29, 2024 Cascades – Dark Green vs PL Practice Squad - Purple6 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-29 19:30:00May 29, 2024 Big Dills – White vs Susans - Black1 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-05-29 19:30:00May 29, 2024 Game Ovaries – Lime vs Gorge O30 - Gold3 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-29 19:30:00May 29, 2024 Lakehill Leftovers – Coal vs Lakers 1 - White0 - 3
Lochside North
2024-05-29 19:30:00May 29, 2024 Fireballers – Purple vs W̱SÁNEĆ - Lime3 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-29 20:30:00May 29, 2024 SFFC Ice – Sky Blue vs C's Angels - Black2 - 0
Lochside Middle
2024-05-29 20:30:00May 29, 2024 Vic Athletics – Red vs SFFC Fire - Raspberry1 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-29 20:30:00May 29, 2024 PL Hornett – Black vs Cast Offs - Highlighter Yellow0 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-29 20:30:00May 29, 2024 The Force – Gold vs Bays 1 - Raspberry1 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-29 20:30:00May 29, 2024 Gorge-Ous – Red vs Two Left Feet - Red3 - 2
Lochside North
2024-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Poke Fresh - Gold5 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2024 Super Numpties – Dark Green vs AC Me Rollin' - Red7 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2024 South City Ballers – Sky Blue vs Fusion 7s - Royal Blue3 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2024 Island Tuskers – Dark Green vs Quebec Runtis - Black3 - 5
Lochside North
2024-05-30 18:30:00May 30, 2024 Two Left Feet – Sky Blue vs Gulls - Raspberry5 - 0
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-30 19:30:00May 30, 2024 Race to the Bottom – Purple vs FC Mitoma - Sky Blue1 - 6
Lochside Middle
2024-05-30 19:30:00May 30, 2024 Surreal Madrid – Black vs Castys - Raspberry3 - 5
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-30 19:30:00May 30, 2024 Champagne Super Rovers – White vs Mates FC - White1 - 4
Lochside North
2024-05-30 19:30:00May 30, 2024 Albion – Raspberry vs Kroos Control - Red5 - 6
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-30 19:30:00May 30, 2024 The Dads – Gold vs Reds Offseason Program - Purple5 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2024-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2024 Pique Blinders – Lime vs Balkan Boys - Lime4 - 2
Lochside North
2024-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2024 Care Bears – Red vs Matadors - White2 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2024-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2024 Dreadnoughts – Coal vs Ghood - Dark Green3 - 1
Lochside Middle
2024-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2024 Pilothouse – Coal vs Castys Deportivo - Royal Blue0 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-05-30 20:30:00May 30, 2024 Vic Internationals – Gold vs Pedro - Red2 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-03 18:30:00June 3, 2024 Vic West H2X vs Vantreights3 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-03 18:30:00June 3, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Fernwood Dragons - Red3 - 2
Lochside North
2024-06-03 18:30:00June 3, 2024 Albion – White vs Atletico Fiasco - Red4 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-06-03 19:30:00June 3, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Gunners1 - 8
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-03 19:30:00June 3, 2024 Internationals – Royal Blue vs JDF Pacific Prime - Lime9 - 3
Lochside North
2024-06-03 19:30:00June 3, 2024 TurCa – Dark Green vs BALRZ FC - Black2 - 6
Lochside Middle
2024-06-03 20:30:00June 3, 2024 Henderson Rec vs VC Kickers1 - 12
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-03 20:30:00June 3, 2024 Six Offenders – Electric Orange vs Surreal Madrid - Sky Blue6 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-03 20:30:00June 3, 2024 Beercelona – Gold vs Bobcats - Black0 - 8
Lochside North
2024-06-03 20:30:00June 3, 2024 White Knight – White vs Dirty Fonteneros - Royal Blue4 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-06-03 20:30:00June 3, 2024 Doug’s Sand Emporium – Dark Green vs Electric Mayhem - Sky Blue3 - 6
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2024 AFG – White vs ManChestHair - Red4 - 3
Lochside North
2024-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2024 Eri-Star Victoria – Black vs Sus-Guys - Raspberry4 - 5
Lochside Middle
2024-06-04 18:30:00June 4, 2024 SFFC Storm vs JDF O30B2 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-04 19:30:00June 4, 2024 Bandits – Green vs Finny Ballers - Sky Blue5 - 2
Lochside North
2024-06-04 19:30:00June 4, 2024 All Flows – White vs Vic Nightcaps - Gold4 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-06-04 19:30:00June 4, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Vic Secrets0 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2024 GBE – Sky Blue vs Mean Machine - Green3 - 6
Lochside North
2024-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2024 Cook St Peacocks – Black vs Mr. Clean - Gold3 - 4
Lochside Middle
2024-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2024 Saanich Islanders vs Castys Chaos1 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2024 Lakers 1 – White vs Goals Gone Wild - Sky Blue0 - 7
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2024 Wild West – Royal Blue vs Game Ovaries - Lime4 - 1
Lochside North
2024-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2024 Fireballers – Purple vs C's Angels - Black4 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2024 W̱SÁNEĆ – Lime vs SFFC Fire - Raspberry6 - 1
Lochside Middle
2024-06-05 18:30:00June 5, 2024 Vic Athletics – Red vs SFFC Ice - Sky Blue2 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-05 19:30:00June 5, 2024 Big Dills – White vs Cascades - Dark Green7 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-05 19:30:00June 5, 2024 Bays 2 – Royal Blue vs The Force - Gold4 - 0
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-05 19:30:00June 5, 2024 Cast Offs – Highlighter Yellow vs Sulas - Lime2 - 1
Lochside North
2024-06-05 19:30:00June 5, 2024 Lakers 2 – Sky Blue vs Two Left Feet - Red1 - 1
Lochside Middle
2024-06-05 19:30:00June 5, 2024 Blue Balls – Coal vs Peninsula - Red2 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2024 Susans – Black vs Sloshed Saanich - Raspberry7 - 5
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2024 Wilson – Gold vs PL Practice Squad - Purple7 - 2
Lochside North
2024-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2024 Lakehill Leftovers – Coal vs Gorge O30 - Gold2 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2024 PL Hornett – Black vs Bays 1 - Raspberry2 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-05 20:30:00June 5, 2024 3 Cleats to the Wind – Raspberry vs Gorge-Ous - Red4 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2024 Race to the Bottom – Purple vs Forest - Lime4 - 6
Lochside Middle
2024-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2024 Mates FC – White vs Fusion 7s - Royal Blue6 - 1
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2024 South City Ballers – Sky Blue vs Surreal Madrid - Black6 - 3
Lochside North
2024-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2024 Reds Offseason Program – Purple vs Ghood - Dark Green3 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-06 18:30:00June 6, 2024 Dreadnoughts – Coal vs Care Bears - Red1 - 1
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-06 19:30:00June 6, 2024 Island Tuskers – Dark Green vs Balkan Boys - Lime1 - 9
Lochside Middle
2024-06-06 19:30:00June 6, 2024 Quebec Runtis – Black vs Kroos Control - Red3 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-06 19:30:00June 6, 2024 The Dads – Gold vs Matadors - White1 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-06 19:30:00June 6, 2024 Two Left Feet – Sky Blue vs Vic Internationals - Gold2 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-06 19:30:00June 6, 2024 Castys Deportivo – Royal Blue vs Gulls - Raspberry5 - 1
Lochside North
2024-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2024 FC Mitoma – Sky Blue vs Super Numpties - Dark Green2 - 2
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2024 AC Me Rollin’ – Red vs Poke Fresh - Gold5 - 3
Lochside North
2024-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2024 Champagne Super Rovers – White vs Castys - Raspberry2 - 3
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2024 Albion – Raspberry vs Pique Blinders - Lime0 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-06-06 20:30:00June 6, 2024 Pilothouse – Coal vs Pedro - Red1 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-10 18:30:00June 10, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Vic West H2X2 - 6
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-10 18:30:00June 10, 2024 BALRZ FC – Black vs Six Offenders - Electric Orange1 - 4
Lochside North
2024-06-10 18:30:00June 10, 2024 JDF Pacific Prime – Lime vs Forest - Lime2 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-06-10 19:30:00June 10, 2024 VC Kickers vs Sons of Pitches5 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-10 19:30:00June 10, 2024 Surreal Madrid – Sky Blue vs TurCa - Dark Green2 - 8
Lochside Middle
2024-06-10 19:30:00June 10, 2024 Bobcats – Black vs Doug's Sand Emporium - Dark Green1 - 1
Lochside North
2024-06-10 20:30:00June 10, 2024 Gunners vs Vantreights2 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-10 20:30:00June 10, 2024 Fernwood Dragons – Red vs Internationals - Royal Blue1 - 4
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-10 20:30:00June 10, 2024 Atletico Fiasco – Red vs White Knight - White3 - 1
Lochside North
2024-06-10 20:30:00June 10, 2024 Dirty Fonteneros – Royal Blue vs Albion - White0 - 8
Lochside Middle
2024-06-10 20:30:00June 10, 2024 Electric Mayhem – Sky Blue vs Beercelona - Gold9 - 0
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2024 Vic Nightcaps – Gold vs GBE - Sky Blue3 - 6
Lochside North
2024-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2024 All Flows – White vs Cook St Peacocks - Black3 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2024 JDF O30B vs Halftime Hags3 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-11 19:30:00June 11, 2024 Sus-Guys – Raspberry vs Bandits - Green4 - 2
Lochside Middle
2024-06-11 19:30:00June 11, 2024 Mean Machine – Green vs Mr. Clean - Gold5 - 6
Lochside North
2024-06-11 19:30:00June 11, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Saanich Islanders9 - 2
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-11 20:30:00June 11, 2024 Finny Ballers – Sky Blue vs ManChestHair - Red6 - 5
Lochside North
2024-06-11 20:30:00June 11, 2024 Eri-Star Victoria – Black vs AFG - White4 - 13
Lochside Middle
2024-06-11 20:30:00June 11, 2024 Vic Secrets vs Castys Chaos2 - 3
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2024 Game Ovaries – Lime vs Lakehill Leftovers - Coal 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2024 Gorge O30 – Gold vs Goals Gone Wild - Sky Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2024 C’s Angels – Black vs SFFC Fire - Raspberry 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2024 The Force – Gold vs PL Hornett - Black 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-12 18:30:00June 12, 2024 Gorge-Ous – Red vs Lakers 2 - Sky Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-12 19:30:00June 12, 2024 Big Dills – White vs Wilson - Gold 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-12 19:30:00June 12, 2024 Vic Athletics – Red vs W̱SÁNEĆ - Lime 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-12 19:30:00June 12, 2024 SFFC Ice – Sky Blue vs Fireballers - Purple 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-12 19:30:00June 12, 2024 3 Cleats to the Wind – Raspberry vs Blue Balls - Coal 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-12 19:30:00June 12, 2024 Two Left Feet – Red vs Peninsula - Red 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2024 Sloshed Saanich – Raspberry vs PL Practice Squad - Purple 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2024 Cascades – Dark Green vs Susans - Black 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2024 Wild West – Royal Blue vs Lakers 1 - White 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2024 Bays 2 – Royal Blue vs Cast Offs - Highlighter Yellow 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-12 20:30:00June 12, 2024 Bays 1 – Raspberry vs Sulas - Lime 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2024 Forest – Lime vs FC Mitoma - Sky Blue0 - 4
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2024 Surreal Madrid – Black vs Champagne Super Rovers - White3 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2024 Castys – Raspberry vs Fusion 7s - Royal Blue6 - 4
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2024 Ghood – Dark Green vs Matadors - White1 - 3
Lochside North
2024-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2024 Vic Internationals – Gold vs Pilothouse - Coal3 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-13 19:30:00June 13, 2024 Race to the Bottom – Purple vs AC Me Rollin' - Red3 - 6
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-13 19:30:00June 13, 2024 Albion – Raspberry vs Quebec Runtis - Black3 - 3
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-13 19:30:00June 13, 2024 Balkan Boys – Lime vs Kroos Control - Red1 - 7
Lochside North
2024-06-13 19:30:00June 13, 2024 The Dads – Gold vs Care Bears - Red3 - 7
Lochside Middle
2024-06-13 19:30:00June 13, 2024 Reds Offseason Program – Purple vs Dreadnoughts - Coal2 - 5
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2024 Super Numpties – Dark Green vs Poke Fresh - Gold4 - 0
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2024 South City Ballers – Sky Blue vs Mates FC - White3 - 6
Lochside North
2024-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2024 Pique Blinders – Lime vs Island Tuskers - Dark Green3 - 3
Lochside Middle
2024-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2024 Two Left Feet – Sky Blue vs Castys Deportivo - Royal Blue2 - 2
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-13 20:30:00June 13, 2024 Pedro – Red vs Gulls - Raspberry3 - 7
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-17 18:30:00June 17, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Vic West H2X 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-17 18:30:00June 17, 2024 Albion – White vs Bobcats - Black 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-17 18:30:00June 17, 2024 Atletico Fiasco – Red vs Electric Mayhem - Sky Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-17 19:30:00June 17, 2024 VC Kickers vs Gunners 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-17 19:30:00June 17, 2024 TurCa – Dark Green vs Internationals - Royal Blue 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-17 19:30:00June 17, 2024 Six Offenders – Electric Orange vs JDF Pacific Prime - Lime 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-17 20:30:00June 17, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Vantreights 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-17 20:30:00June 17, 2024 Fernwood Dragons – Red vs Surreal Madrid - Sky Blue 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-17 20:30:00June 17, 2024 Forest – Lime vs BALRZ FC - Black 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-17 20:30:00June 17, 2024 Beercelona – Gold vs White Knight - White 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-17 20:30:00June 17, 2024 Dirty Fonteneros – Royal Blue vs Doug's Sand Emporium - Dark Green 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-18 18:30:00June 18, 2024 Eri-Star Victoria – Black vs Bandits - Green 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-18 18:30:00June 18, 2024 Sus-Guys – Raspberry vs ManChestHair - Red 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-18 18:30:00June 18, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Saanich Islanders 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-18 19:30:00June 18, 2024 Finny Ballers – Sky Blue vs AFG - White 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-18 19:30:00June 18, 2024 GBE – Sky Blue vs Cook St Peacocks - Black 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-18 19:30:00June 18, 2024 JDF O30B vs Vic Secrets 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-18 20:30:00June 18, 2024 Vic Nightcaps – Gold vs Mean Machine - Green 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-18 20:30:00June 18, 2024 All Flows – White vs Mr. Clean - Gold 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-18 20:30:00June 18, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Castys Chaos 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-19 18:30:00June 19, 2024 Cascades – Dark Green vs Sloshed Saanich - Raspberry 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-19 18:30:00June 19, 2024 Wild West – Royal Blue vs Lakehill Leftovers - Coal 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-19 18:30:00June 19, 2024 Game Ovaries – Lime vs Goals Gone Wild - Sky Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-19 18:30:00June 19, 2024 Bays 1 – Raspberry vs Cast Offs - Highlighter Yellow 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-19 18:30:00June 19, 2024 3 Cleats to the Wind – Raspberry vs Lakers 2 - Sky Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-19 19:30:00June 19, 2024 Big Dills – White vs PL Practice Squad - Purple 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-19 19:30:00June 19, 2024 SFFC Ice – Sky Blue vs SFFC Fire - Raspberry 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-19 19:30:00June 19, 2024 C’s Angels – Black vs W̱SÁNEĆ - Lime 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-19 19:30:00June 19, 2024 Bays 2 – Royal Blue vs PL Hornett - Black 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-19 19:30:00June 19, 2024 Gorge-Ous – Red vs Peninsula - Red 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-19 20:30:00June 19, 2024 Susans – Black vs Wilson - Gold 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-19 20:30:00June 19, 2024 Gorge O30 – Gold vs Lakers 1 - White 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-19 20:30:00June 19, 2024 Vic Athletics – Red vs Fireballers - Purple 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-19 20:30:00June 19, 2024 The Force – Gold vs Sulas - Lime 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-19 20:30:00June 19, 2024 Two Left Feet – Red vs Blue Balls - Coal 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2024 FC Mitoma – Sky Blue vs AC Me Rollin' - Red 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Super Numpties - Dark Green 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2024 South City Ballers – Sky Blue vs Champagne Super Rovers - White 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2024 Surreal Madrid – Black vs Fusion 7s - Royal Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-20 18:30:00June 20, 2024 Pedro – Red vs Castys Deportivo - Royal Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-20 19:30:00June 20, 2024 Race to the Bottom – Purple vs Poke Fresh - Gold 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-20 19:30:00June 20, 2024 Pique Blinders – Lime vs Kroos Control - Red 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-20 19:30:00June 20, 2024 Reds Offseason Program – Purple vs Matadors - White 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-20 19:30:00June 20, 2024 Ghood – Dark Green vs Care Bears - Red 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-20 19:30:00June 20, 2024 Two Left Feet – Sky Blue vs Pilothouse - Coal 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-20 20:30:00June 20, 2024 Castys – Raspberry vs Mates FC - White 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-20 20:30:00June 20, 2024 Albion – Raspberry vs Island Tuskers - Dark Green 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-20 20:30:00June 20, 2024 Balkan Boys – Lime vs Quebec Runtis - Black 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-20 20:30:00June 20, 2024 The Dads – Gold vs Dreadnoughts - Coal 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-20 20:30:00June 20, 2024 Vic Internationals – Gold vs Gulls - Raspberry 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-24 18:30:00June 24, 2024 VC Kickers vs Vic West H2X 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-24 18:30:00June 24, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Internationals - Royal Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-24 18:30:00June 24, 2024 Doug’s Sand Emporium – Dark Green vs Beercelona - Gold 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-24 19:30:00June 24, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Gunners 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-24 19:30:00June 24, 2024 Surreal Madrid – Sky Blue vs BALRZ FC - Black 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-24 19:30:00June 24, 2024 Fernwood Dragons – Red vs JDF Pacific Prime - Lime 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-24 20:30:00June 24, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Vantreights 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-24 20:30:00June 24, 2024 Six Offenders – Electric Orange vs TurCa - Dark Green 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-06-24 20:30:00June 24, 2024 Electric Mayhem – Sky Blue vs Bobcats - Black 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-06-24 20:30:00June 24, 2024 Atletico Fiasco – Red vs Dirty Fonteneros - Royal Blue 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-06-24 20:30:00June 24, 2024 Albion – White vs White Knight - White 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-06-25 18:30:00June 25, 2024 JDF O30B vs Saanich Islanders 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-25 19:30:00June 25, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Vic Secrets 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-06-25 20:30:00June 25, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Castys Chaos 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-02 18:30:00July 2, 2024 JDF O30B vs Castys Chaos 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-02 19:30:00July 2, 2024 Vic Secrets vs Saanich Islanders 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-02 20:30:00July 2, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Halftime Hags 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-08 18:30:00July 8, 2024 Gunners vs Vic West H2X 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-08 18:30:00July 8, 2024 TurCa – Dark Green vs Forest - Lime 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-08 18:30:00July 8, 2024 JDF Pacific Prime – Lime vs Surreal Madrid - Sky Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-08 19:30:00July 8, 2024 VC Kickers vs Vantreights 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-08 19:30:00July 8, 2024 Six Offenders – Electric Orange vs Fernwood Dragons - Red 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-08 19:30:00July 8, 2024 Dirty Fonteneros – Royal Blue vs Electric Mayhem - Sky Blue 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-08 20:30:00July 8, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Sons of Pitches 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-08 20:30:00July 8, 2024 Internationals – Royal Blue vs BALRZ FC - Black 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-08 20:30:00July 8, 2024 Beercelona – Gold vs Albion - White 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-08 20:30:00July 8, 2024 White Knight – White vs Bobcats - Black 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-07-08 20:30:00July 8, 2024 Doug’s Sand Emporium – Dark Green vs Atletico Fiasco - Red 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-07-09 18:30:00July 9, 2024 SFFC Storm vs JDF O30B 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-09 19:30:00July 9, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Vic Secrets 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-09 20:30:00July 9, 2024 Saanich Islanders vs Castys Chaos 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-15 18:30:00July 15, 2024 Vic West H2X vs Vantreights 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-15 18:30:00July 15, 2024 Bobcats – Black vs Atletico Fiasco - Red 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-15 18:30:00July 15, 2024 White Knight – White vs Doug's Sand Emporium - Dark Green 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-15 19:30:00July 15, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Gunners 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-15 19:30:00July 15, 2024 Surreal Madrid – Sky Blue vs Forest - Lime 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-15 19:30:00July 15, 2024 BALRZ FC – Black vs Fernwood Dragons - Red 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-15 20:30:00July 15, 2024 Henderson Rec vs VC Kickers 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-15 20:30:00July 15, 2024 Internationals – Royal Blue vs Six Offenders - Electric Orange 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-07-15 20:30:00July 15, 2024 JDF Pacific Prime – Lime vs TurCa - Dark Green 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-07-15 20:30:00July 15, 2024 Dirty Fonteneros – Royal Blue vs Beercelona - Gold 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-15 20:30:00July 15, 2024 Electric Mayhem – Sky Blue vs Albion - White 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-16 18:30:00July 16, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Vic West H2X 18:30:006:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-07-16 18:30:00July 16, 2024 JDF O30B vs Halftime Hags 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-16 19:30:00July 16, 2024 Gunners vs Vantreights 19:30:007:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-07-16 19:30:00July 16, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Saanich Islanders 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-16 20:30:00July 16, 2024 VC Kickers vs Sons of Pitches 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-07-16 20:30:00July 16, 2024 Vic Secrets vs Castys Chaos 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-22 18:30:00July 22, 2024 Sons of Pitches vs Vic West H2X 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-22 18:30:00July 22, 2024 Internationals – Royal Blue vs Surreal Madrid - Sky Blue 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-22 18:30:00July 22, 2024 Forest – Lime vs Six Offenders - Electric Orange 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-22 19:30:00July 22, 2024 VC Kickers vs Gunners 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-22 19:30:00July 22, 2024 TurCa – Dark Green vs Fernwood Dragons - Red 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-22 19:30:00July 22, 2024 BALRZ FC – Black vs JDF Pacific Prime - Lime 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-22 20:30:00July 22, 2024 Henderson Rec vs Vantreights 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-22 20:30:00July 22, 2024 White Knight – White vs Electric Mayhem - Sky Blue 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside North
2024-07-22 20:30:00July 22, 2024 Beercelona – Gold vs Atletico Fiasco - Red 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside Middle
2024-07-22 20:30:00July 22, 2024 Bobcats – Black vs Dirty Fonteneros - Royal Blue 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Clubhouse
2024-07-22 20:30:00July 22, 2024 Albion – White vs Doug's Sand Emporium - Dark Green 20:30:008:30 pm
Tyndall Mountain
2024-07-23 18:30:00July 23, 2024 Halftime Hags vs Saanich Islanders 18:30:006:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-23 19:30:00July 23, 2024 JDF O30B vs Vic Secrets 19:30:007:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)
2024-07-23 20:30:00July 23, 2024 SFFC Storm vs Castys Chaos 20:30:008:30 pm
Lochside South (Small)