Men’s Masters Championship

Men’s Masters Championship

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Electric Mayhem – Sky Blue55002962315
2Bobcats – Black53111731410
3Albion – White5302211389
4White Knight – White5302131039
5Doug’s Sand Emporium – Dark Green5212181537
6Atletico Fiasco – Red5212151417
7Dirty Fonteneros – Royal Blue5014832-241
8Beercelona – Gold5005634-280