Men's Competitive

LEAGUE NOTES:

The first game of the season is a friendly, and then every team will play each other twice in a full league.

Standings

Men’s Competitive

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1All Flows1493259382130
2Bayscelona1482461491226
3LPFC1473456352124
4It Goes1472546311523
5Incredibles147254741623
6Muppets1453666501618
7ScorinGolos1422103982-438
8GBE1421113482-487

NameTeamYellowRedGame Suspension
Sam Della MonicaAll Flows11Served
Brodi KeefeIncredibles2
Nick DemooyScorin’Golos1
Nick ShaberkisScorin’Golos3Served
Julian SmithScorin’Golos21Served
Alex RayGBE1
Paul MoroneyBays and Confused2
Tony LitkeMuppets3Served
Kevin JonesMuppets511 game, out for last week
Gavin MaxwellLPFC1
Dillon VirtueLPFC1
Mike LocheedBays and Confused1
Chris LopezBays and Confused3Served
Evan PicnicBays and Confused1
Brandon WhiteMuppets3Served
Shawn ParkMuppets11Served
Ross MorrisonScorin’Golos1
Rob PoulusIt Goes1
Robert McLachie It Goes21Served
Ryan LargeLPFC1
Manny StraithLPFC1
Luis BautistaIncredibles1
Josh DellebuurIncredibles1
Navid SaadatiGBE11Served
Kenan EmyurekliIncredibles3Served
Roberto MelfiBays and Confused3Served
Ben HooksLPFC41Served
Anthony PorcoLPFC2
Amir Gill-UppalGBE3Served
Finn GoodyearGBE411 game, out for last week
Sevak DhaliwalGBE1
Marshall HensonIt Goes2
Sam PretteAll Flows1
Ben BrownIt Goes1
Brandon GoodwinGBE1
Ethan MayLPFC1
Noor ChasibIncredibles1
Isaac WaltonIt Goes1
Ryan TimmerIt Goes2
Mike MoonLPFC1
Cody FitzsimmonsLPFC1
Tyson AtleoMuppets21Served
John HurrellAll Flows1
Nick TakedaIt Goes1
Ethan LowensteinMuppets311 game, out for last week
BrentAll Flows1
Troy UrlacherAll Flows1
Braden O’NeilBays and Confused1
Paul CornforthIncredibles 1
EthanIncredibles1

Schedule and Results

Men’s Competitive

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
2019-04-23 19:30:00April 23, 2019 Incredibles vs ScorinGolos16 - 0Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-04-23 19:30:00April 23, 2019 All Flows vs It Goes4 - 2Tyndall Mountain
2019-04-23 20:30:00April 23, 2019 GBE vs Bays and Confused2 - 6Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-04-23 20:30:00April 23, 2019 LPFC vs Muppets0 - 3Tyndall Mountain
2019-04-30 19:30:00April 30, 2019 Bays and Confused vs Muppets4 - 2Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-04-30 19:30:00April 30, 2019 GBE vs LPFC1 - 13Tyndall Mountain
2019-04-30 20:30:00April 30, 2019 ScorinGolos vs It Goes4 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-04-30 20:30:00April 30, 2019 Incredibles vs All Flows3 - 2Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-07 19:30:00May 7, 2019 GBE vs It Goes0 - 1Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-07 19:30:00May 7, 2019 Incredibles vs Muppets4 - 2Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-07 20:30:00May 7, 2019 LPFC vs All Flows1 - 1Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-07 20:30:00May 7, 2019 ScorinGolos vs Bays and Confused3 - 2Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-14 19:30:00May 14, 2019 All Flows vs Bays and Confused7 - 7Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-14 19:30:00May 14, 2019 LPFC vs ScorinGolos5 - 0Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-14 20:30:00May 14, 2019 Incredibles vs GBE5 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-14 20:30:00May 14, 2019 Muppets vs It Goes3 - 6Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-21 19:30:00May 21, 2019 LPFC vs Incredibles6 - 0Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-21 19:30:00May 21, 2019 It Goes vs Bays and Confused4 - 2Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2019 All Flows vs Muppets5 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-21 20:30:00May 21, 2019 GBE vs ScorinGolos1 - 7Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-28 19:30:00May 28, 2019 ScorinGolos vs All Flows4 - 6Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-28 19:30:00May 28, 2019 Muppets vs GBE9 - 1Tyndall Mountain
2019-05-28 20:30:00May 28, 2019 It Goes vs Incredibles2 - 0Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-05-28 20:30:00May 28, 2019 Bays and Confused vs LPFC6 - 4Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-04 19:30:00June 4, 2019 It Goes vs LPFC1 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-04 19:30:00June 4, 2019 Bays and Confused vs Incredibles5 - 4Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2019 Muppets vs ScorinGolos12 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-04 20:30:00June 4, 2019 All Flows vs GBE8 - 3Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-11 19:30:00June 11, 2019 Incredibles vs ScorinGolos2 - 1Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-11 19:30:00June 11, 2019 All Flows vs It Goes3 - 0Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-11 20:30:00June 11, 2019 GBE vs Bays and Confused1 - 3Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-11 20:30:00June 11, 2019 LPFC vs Muppets3 - 1Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-18 19:30:00June 18, 2019 Bays and Confused vs Muppets6 - 6Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-18 19:30:00June 18, 2019 GBE vs LPFC3 - 5Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-18 20:30:00June 18, 2019 ScorinGolos vs It Goes0 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-18 20:30:00June 18, 2019 Incredibles vs All Flows2 - 2Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-25 19:30:00June 25, 2019 GBE vs It Goes0 - 8Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-25 19:30:00June 25, 2019 Incredibles vs Muppets0 - 4Tyndall Mountain
2019-06-25 20:30:00June 25, 2019 LPFC vs All Flows2 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-06-25 20:30:00June 25, 2019 ScorinGolos vs Bays and Confused3 - 6Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-02 19:30:00July 2, 2019 All Flows vs Bays and Confused5 - 2Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-02 19:30:00July 2, 2019 LPFC vs ScorinGolos3 - 3Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-02 20:30:00July 2, 2019 Incredibles vs GBE5 - 2Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-02 20:30:00July 2, 2019 Muppets vs It Goes4 - 4Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-09 19:30:00July 9, 2019 LPFC vs Incredibles3 - 3Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-09 19:30:00July 9, 2019 It Goes vs Bays and Confused2 - 3Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-09 20:30:00July 9, 2019 All Flows vs Muppets4 - 2Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-09 20:30:00July 9, 2019 GBE vs ScorinGolos7 - 4Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-16 19:30:00July 16, 2019 ScorinGolos vs All Flows2 - 5Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-16 19:30:00July 16, 2019 Muppets vs GBE5 - 5Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-16 20:30:00July 16, 2019 It Goes vs Incredibles6 - 0Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-16 20:30:00July 16, 2019 Bays and Confused vs LPFC7 - 3Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-23 19:30:00July 23, 2019 It Goes vs LPFC2 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-23 19:30:00July 23, 2019 Bays and Confused vs Incredibles2 - 3Tyndall Mountain
2019-07-23 20:30:00July 23, 2019 Muppets vs ScorinGolos9 - 4Tyndall Clubhouse
2019-07-23 20:30:00July 23, 2019 All Flows vs GBE3 - 4Tyndall Mountain
Close Menu